Formar Principals

Sno. Name Working Period
1. Smt. Bageshwari Devi Pandey 06-01-79 To 30-06-90
2. Smt. Prabha Srivastava 01-07-90 To 26-04-91
3. Dr. Smt. Nalini Agrawal 27-04-91 To 01-07-93
4. Dr. Smt. Asha Sharma 02-07-1993 To 09-09-93
5. Dr. Smt. Suchet Goindi 10-09-93 To 30-06-95
6. Dr. Kamla Kant Shukla 01-07-95 To 18-10-95
7. Dr. Khadag Bahadur Singh 19-10-95 To 17-07-97
8. Smt. Prabha Srivastava 18-07-97 To 30-10-98
9. Dr. Suresh Chandra Tiwari 31-10-98 To 14-07-2000
10. Smt. Prabha Srivastava 15-07-2000 To 22-06-2001
11. Dr. Kamla KAnt Shukla 23-06-2001 To 30-06-2008
12. Smt. Prabha Srivastava 01-07-2008 To 07-07-2008
13. Dr. Ranjna Sinha 08-08-2008 To 26-02-2009
14. Dr. Laxmi Shanker Mishra 26-02-2009 To 30-06-2010
15. Dr. Ranjna Sinha 01-07-2010 To 30-06-2012
16. Dr. Prem Lata 01-07-2012 To 06-08-2012
17. Smt. Prabha Srivastava 01.08.2012-10.07.2017
18. Smt Suman Nigam 11.07.2017-25.08.2017
19  Dr Bal Krishna Pandey  26.08.2017-31.05.2019
20 Dr Deepali Gupta 01.06.2019-continue